Tipsport - adresy poboček v ČR N-Ž

Náchod Čechova 356
Náchod Plhovská 1098
Náměšť na Hané Sokolská 281
Náměšť nad Oslavou Husova 745
Napajedla Masarykovo nám. 103
Napajedla Masarykovo nám. 210
Návsí č.p. 54
Nechanice Husovo náměstí 32
Nejdek Nám. Karla IV 118
Nepomuk Husova 239
Neratovice Bratří Čapků 1317
Neratovice Kojetická 1023
Netolice Václavská 125
Neveklov Komenského 85
Němčice nad Hanou Komenského 73
Nivnice Nám. Míru (vedle rest. Beseda)
Nižbor č.p. 108
Nová Bystřice Vídeňská 11
Nová Paka Krkonošská 374
Nová Včelnice Nádražní 214
Nové Město na Moravě Vratislavovo nám. 115
Nové Město nad Metují Nám. Republiky 3
Nové Město pod Smrkem Jindřichovická 316
Nové Sedlo T. G. M. 503
Nové Strašecí Tovární 165
Novosedlice Valentinská 261
Nový Bor Sloupská 129
Nový Bydžov Dukelská 1407
Nový Jičín Jičínská 41
Nový Jičín K Nemocnici 211/1
Nový Jičín Masarykovo nám. 12
Nový Jičín Vančurova 1172
Nový Knín Staroknínská 436
Nymburk Dr. Antonína Dvořáka 1341
Nymburk Karla Čapka 2086
Nymburk Palackého 190
Nýrsko P. Bezruče 225
Nýřany Křižíkova 606
Odry Masarykovo nám. 22
Okříšky Nádražní 168
Olbramovice č.p. 81
Olomouc Dobrovského 239
Olomouc Palackého 11
Olomouc 2 Lužická 14
Olomouc 3 Masarykova 11
Olomouc 4 Legionářská 7/739
Olomouc 5 Tř. Svornosti 1177/57
Olomouc 6 Jeremenkova 42
Olomouc 7 Dolní náměstí 2
Olomouc 8 Rooseveltova 920
Olomouc 9 Kafkova 8
Opava Hrnčířská 16
Opava Nám. Osvoboditelů 5
Opava Olomoucká 111
Opava Ratibořská 45
Opava - Kylešovice Bílovecká (potraviny Hruška)
Opočno Kupkovo náměstí 145
Orlová - Lutyně č.p. 832
Orlová - Lutyně F.S.Tůmy 1200
Orlová - Lutyně V Centrumu 751
Orlová - Poruba Slezská 970
Osek u Duchcova Obránců míru 38
Oslavany Hlavní 1069
Osoblaha Na Náměstí 122
Ostrava Nádražní 38/613
Ostrava Rušná 1716
Ostrava Svazácká 1a/3127
Ostrava Zeyerova 2579
Ostrava - Zábřeh Krásnoarmějců 1/2192
Ostrava - Dubina J. Maluchy 17
Ostrava - Fifejdy Hornopolní 2991/63
Ostrava - Hrabová Obchodní 6
Ostrava - Hrabůvka Dr. Martínka 1590/6
Ostrava - Hrabůvka Horní 87/283
Ostrava - Hrabůvka Závodní 1033/43
Ostrava - Mariánské Hory Přemyslovců 1
Ostrava - Moravská Ostrava Českobratrská 904
Ostrava - Petřkovice Hlučínská 139
Ostrava - Polanka nad Odrou H. Salichové 1046
Ostrava - Poruba Francouzská 55
Ostrava - Poruba Heyrovského 5/6174
Ostrava - Poruba Hlavní Třída 6096 / 39
Ostrava - Poruba M. Kopeckého 675 (KD Poklad)
Ostrava - Poruba Opavská 31/1110
Ostrava - Radvanice Čapkova 38/434
Ostrava - Stará Bělá Plzeňská 221
Ostrava - Vítkovice Mírová 18
Ostrava - Výškovice 29. dubna 1
Ostrava - Výškovice Proskovická 685
Ostrava - Zábřeh Jugoslávská 2957
Ostrava 1 Smetanovo nám. 9
Ostrava 4 - Zábřeh Výškovická 116
Ostrov Družební 995
Ostrožská Nová Ves Nivky
Otrokovice Havlíčkova 1780
Otrokovice Nám. 3.května 13
Otrokovice Tylova 727
Ořechov Pavlíkova 72
Pacov Myslíkova 3
Pardubice Dukelských hrdinů 2551
Pardubice Na Drážce 1810
Pardubice Odborářů 346
Pardubice Semtínská 56
Pardubice Tř. Míru 62
Pardubice - Dubina J. Zajíce 714
Pardubice - Polabiny Ohrazenická 310
Paskov Náměstí 57
Pečky 5. Května 357
Pelhřimov Osvobození 1698
Pelhřimov Školní 61
Petrovice č.p. 43
Petrovice u Karviné č.p. 147
Petřvald Ostravská 1845
Písek Čechova 406
Písek Truhlářská č.parc. 3999
Písek Žižkova 341
Planá u Mariánských Lázní Revoluční 217
Plasy Babinská 83
Plzeň Americká třída 49/2454
Plzeň Boetingerova 160/A
Plzeň Borská 1192
Plzeň Dominikánská 286/8
Plzeň Husova 28
Plzeň Karlovarská 103
Plzeň Písecká 1/972
Plzeň Skupova 24 (nák. stř. LUNA)
Plzeň Slovanská třída 23
Plzeň - Doubravka Masarykova tř. 90
Plzeň - Lobzy Dlouhá 964
Plzeň - Skvrňany Macháčkova 26
Plzeň - Slovany Jablonského 39
Plzeň - Vinice Hodonínská 61
Plzeň-Bolevec Sokolovská č.p.1182/č.o.107
Podbořany Revoluční 32
Poděbrady Družstevní 5
Poděbrady Náměstí Jiřího 42
Podivín Komenského 949
Počátky Horní č.p. 43
Pohořelice Brněnská 4
Police nad Metují Na Babí 190
Polička Palackého nám. 187
Polná Varhánkova č.p.1240
Postoloprty Masarykovo náměstí 85
Postřelmov Komenského 60
Povrly Mírová 13/1
Pozořice V zámku 328
Prachatice Nám. Přátelství 690
Prachatice Zvolenská 22
Praha 7 - Holešovice Stanice metra Vltavská
Praha 1 Na Poříčí 30
Praha 1 Národní 984/15
Praha 1 Opletalova 59
Praha 1 Stanice metra Můstek
Praha 1 Stanice metra Nám. Republiky
Praha 1 Václavské nám. 56/802
Praha 10 Rubensova 2238
Praha 10 Topolová 1/2915
Praha 10 - Horní Měcholupy
Praha 10 - Hostivař Švehlova 1391/32
Praha 10 - Malešice Počernická 632
Praha 10 - Strašnice Průběžná 28/1174
Praha 10 - Strašnice U Vesny 1270/7
Praha 10 - Vršovice Vladivostocká 1460/10
Praha 10 - Vršovice Vršovická 478/51
Praha 2 Korunní 47
Praha 2 Stanice metra Nám. Míru
Praha 2 - Nové Město Rašínovo nábřeží 1781/64
Praha 3 Koněvova 217
Praha 3 Olšanské nám. 1783
Praha 3 Želivského 1806/23
Praha 3 - Vinohrady Nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad 16
Praha 3 - Žižkov Koněvova II 16/130
Praha 3 - Žižkov Ondříčkova 2166/14
Praha 4 Arkalycká 757 14900
Praha 4 Blažimská 1781 (TOP hotel)
Praha 4 Chilská 1
Praha 4 - Chodov Brandlova 1639
Praha 4 - Chodov Roztylská 2232 (OD Růže)
Praha 4 - Chodov Vojtíškova 1783
Praha 4 - Kamýk Zdislavická 963
Praha 4 - Krč Štúrova 1308/6
Praha 4 - Kunratice K Libuši 73
Praha 4 - Modřany Mráčkova 3059
Praha 4 - Modřany Sofijské nám. 3401
Praha 4 - Nusle Nuselská 497
Praha 4 - Nusle Otakarova 15
Praha 5 Arbesovo náměstí 7
Praha 5 Ostrovského 6
Praha 5 Radlická 117
Praha 5 - Barrandov Tilleho náměstí 792
Praha 5 - Košíře Plzeňská 88/149
Praha 5 - Luka Stanice metra Luka
Praha 5 - Radotín Na Betonce 2271/10
Praha 5 - Smíchov Plzeňská II 233/8
Praha 5 - Smíchov Štefánikova 230 - 231
Praha 5 - Stodůlky Bronzová 2/24
Praha 5 - Stodůlky Hábova 1517
Praha 5 - Velká Ohrada Prusíkova 16/2577
Praha 5 - Zbraslav Elišky Přemyslovny 438
Praha 5 - Zličín Nedašovská 346
Praha 6 Bělohorská 258/43
Praha 6 ČSA 872/33
Praha 6 Vaníčkova ulice
Praha 6 - Bubeneč Verdunská 39
Praha 6 - Liboc Radčina 11/568
Praha 6 - Petřiny Šantrochova 1883
Praha 6 - Suchdol Suchdolské nám. 801/9
Praha 6 - Vokovice Evropská 689
Praha 6 - Řepy Laudova 1000
Praha 6 - Řepy Makovského 1349
Praha 7 Milady Horákové 534/59
Praha 7 - Holešovice Dělnická 13/541
Praha 7 - Holešovice Dukelských hrdinů 42/903
Praha 7 - Holešovice Partyzánská 24
Praha 8 Frýdlantská 1351/26
Praha 8 Stanice metra Florenc
Praha 8 - Bohnice Lodžská 401 (OD Odra)
Praha 8 - Bohnice Olštýnská 1/607
Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry Ústecká 153
Praha 8 - Karlín Sokolovská 85/104
Praha 8 - Kobylisy Stanice metra Kobylisy
Praha 8 - Kobylisy Stanice metra Ládví
Praha 8 - Libeň Sokolovská 550/133
Praha 9 Stanice metra Českomoravská
Praha 9 Stanice metra Vysočanská
Praha 9 - Černý Most Bryksova 779 a 780
Praha 9 - Černý Most Stanice metra Rajská zahrada
Praha 9 - Hloubětín Poděbradská 489
Praha 9 - Horní Počernice Chodovická 2311/30 19300 ANO
Praha 9 - Horní Počernice Náchodská 706 19300 ANO
Praha 9 - Letňany Tupolevova 669 19900 ANO
Praha 9 - Prosek Veltruská 559/31 19000 NE
Praha 9 - Satalice K Nádraží 104/20
Praha 9 - Střížkov Jablonecká 459
Praha 9 - Újezd n. Lesy Novosibřinská 879/62
Praha 9 - Vinoř Mladoboleslavská 1
Praha 9 - Vysočany Poděbradská (objekt Nová Harfa g4 c 1011d)
Prostějov Palackého 2 79601 ANO
Prostějov Plumlovská (pasáž Hloučela)
Prostějov Svatoplukova 6
Prostějov Svatoplukova II 65/2517
Prostějov Školní 202
Protivín Masarykovo nám. 16
Prušánky Hlavní 311
Přelouč Hradecká 278
Přerov Čechova 1672/14
Přerov Husova 8/1037
Přerov Jateční 1901/11
Přerov Trávník 29
Přeštice Husova 336
Příbor Lidická 512
Příbram Slunná 551
Příbram I T. G. Masaryka 3
Příbram VI Rožmitálská 261
Příbram VII Boženy Němcové 249
Příbram VIII Čechovská 56
Přibyslav Bechyňovo náměstí 56
Příchovice č.p. 378
Radnice Na Potocích (tenisový areál)
Rájec-Jestřebí Jurkova 553
Rajhrad Masarykova 552
Rakovník Dukelských hrdinů 2078
Rakovník Tyršova 213
Rakovník Vladislavova 364
Rakvice Náměstí 112
Rapotín Jesenická 197
Raspenava Fučíkova 414
Ratiboř č.p. 282
Ratíškovice U Jídelny 100
Rohatec Úvoz 732
Rokycany Smetanova 172/1
Rokytnice v Orlických horách T.G. Masaryka 99
Rosice u Brna Palackého nám. 46
Rotava Sídliště 622
Roudnice nad Labem Prokopova 522
Roudnice nad Labem Purkyňovo nám.1400
Rousínov Sušilovo nám. 35
Roztoky Kroupka 64
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem Hálkova 190
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Kulturní 1790
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Masarykovo nám. 186
Rtyně Hronovská 387
Rudná u Prahy Masarykova 223
Rudník č.p. 51
Rumburk Vrchlického 99
Rychnov nad Kněžnou Anatola Provazníka 500
Rychvald Mírová 1537
Rýmařov Mlýnská 528
Řevnice Nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad 2
Sadská Tylova 263
Sázava Benešovská 28
Sedlčany Nám. T.G. Masaryka 133
Sedlec-Prčice nám. 7. května 61
Semily Husova 5
Sezemice Masarykova 343
Sezimovo Ústí 9. května 685
Skuteč Vítězslava Nováka 5
Slaný Masarykovo nám. 3
Slaný Ouvalova 352
Slavičín Osvobození 51
Slavkov u Brna Koláčkovo náměstí 681
Slavonice Horní náměstí 528
Sloup č.p.180
Slušovice Nám. Svobody 27
Smiřice Jiráskova 360
Smržovka T. G. Masaryka 663
Soběslav Jirsíkova 32/I
Sobotín Petrov nad Desnou 84
Sobotka Turnovská 157
Sokolov M. Majerové 1765
Sokolov P. Bezruče 438/13
Solnice Vašátkova 15
Staňkov Nádražní 33
Staré Město Nám. Hrdinů 599
Staré Město Náměstí Osvobození 359
Starý Plzenec Masarykovo nám. 76
Stochov Mírové nám. 259
Stod Baarova 28
Strakonice Bavorova 30
Strakonice Komenského 147
Strakonice Lidická 167
Strakonice Palackého náměstí 331
Strání Sv. Cyrila a Metoděje 220
Strašice Náměstí 8/II
Stráž nad Nisou Bergerovo náměstí 119
Stráž pod Ralskem Máchova 203
Strážnice Vinohradská 1727
Studená Jana Nepomuckého 499
Studénka Nám. Republiky 697
Stříbro Kostelní 98
Suchdol nad Lužnicí Sídliště 9. května 698
Suchdol nad Odrou č.p. 379
Sušice Nám. Svobody 47
Svatobořice-Mistřín Hlavní 185
Svitavy Náměstí míru 78
Svitavy Svitavská 665/6
Světlá nad Sázavou Nám. Trčků z Lípy 1045
Svoboda nad Úpou Nám. Svornosti 479
Svratka Libušina 42
Šardice č.p. 675
Šenov Hlavní 750
Šlapanice Kalvodova 1
Šluknov T.G.Masaryka 321
Špindlerův Mlýn Bedřichov č.p. 22
Šternberk Bojovníků za svobodu 1262/7
Štěnovice Kostelní 117
Štěpánkovice Lipová 5/17
Štěpánov Dolní 621
Štětí Krátká 161
Štítná nad Vláří č.p. 75
Štíty Okružní 243
Štramberk Dolní bašta272
Šumperk Fialova 3
Šumperk Komenského 3
Šumperk Nám. J. Zajíce 8
Šťáhlavy U pekárny č.p. 36
Tábor Husovo nám. 529
Tábor Kpt. Nálepky 2397
Tábor Světlogorská 2767
Tachov B. Němcové 95
Tanvald Krkonošská 90
Tanvald Letná 542
Telč Na Hrázi 78
Teplá Fučíkova 269
Teplice Benešovo náměstí 491
Teplice Jana Koziny 1628
Teplice Masarykova 90/126
Teplice Nám. Svobody 341/1
Teplice Plynárenská280
Teplice - Řetenice Rooseveltovo náměstí 265
Teplice nad Metují Zámecká 280
Těrlicko č.p. 415/5
Tišnov Náměstí Míru 120
Tlučná Hlavní 572
Tlumačov Masarykova 148
Toužim Plzeňská 334
Tovačov Nádražní 194
Trhové Sviny Žižkovo náměstí 136
Trmice Tylova 54
Troubky nad Bečvou Vrbí 340/9
Trutnov Horská I 1
Trutnov Jihoslovanská 164
Trutnov Spojenecká 123
Trutnov II Horská II 647 (Kaufland)
Turnov Palackého 776
Turnov Sobotecká 595
Tvrdonice Slovácká 400
Týn nad Vltavou Nádražní 4
Týn nad Vltavou II Nám. Mládeže 746
Týnec nad Sázavou Pěší 519/A
Týniště nad Orlicí 17. listopadu 735
Třebechovice pod Orebem Masarykovo náměstí 32
Třebíč Karlovo nám. 7/13
Třebíč Mládežnická 2
Třebíč Modřínová 600/1
Třebíč II Vaňkovo nám. 275
Třeboň Svobody 1027
Třemošnice 1. máje 447
Třešť Revoluční 40/17
Třinec 1. máje 236
Třinec Dukelská 1137
Třinec Jablunkovská 410
Třinec Sosnová 411
Uherské Hradiště Malinovského 274
Uherské Hradiště Mariánské nám. 78
Uherské Hradiště Sadová 302
Uherské Hradiště Všehrdova 176
Uherské Hradiště Štěpnická 1156
Uherský Brod Komenského 185
Uherský Brod Pod Valy
Uherský Brod Slovácká 2066
Uherský Ostroh Hradišťská 162
Uhlířské Janovice Václavské nám. 221
Újezd u Brna Rychmanovská 651
Unhošť Václavské náměstí 253
Uničov Šternberská 498
Úpice Dr. A. Hejny 133
Ústí nad Labem Hrbovická 348/8
Ústí nad Labem Hrnčířská 55
Ústí nad Labem Krušnohorská 2
Ústí nad Labem Lipová 2/14
Ústí nad Labem Masarykova 51
Ústí nad Labem Neštěmická 796
Ústí nad Labem Neštěmická II 35
Ústí nad Labem Pařížská 1170/1
Ústí nad Labem Seifertova 4
Ústí nad Labem Šrámkova 2/A
Ústí nad Labem IV Stará 2515/11
Ústí nad Orlicí Bratří Čapků 1308
Ústí nad Orlicí Třebovská 466
Úštěk Mírové náměstí 19
Valašská Bystřice č.p. 318
Valašské Klobouky Masarykovo nám.186
Valašské Meziříčí Havlíčkova 234/1
Valašské Meziříčí Nádražní 207
Valašské Meziříčí Písečná 361
Valašské Meziříčí Pospíšilova 16
Valtice Lázeňská 285
Vamberk Tyršova 18
Varnsdorf Národní 518
Varnsdorf Pražská 2951
Vejprnice Ovocná 436
Vejprty Přísečnická 632
Velešín Sídliště 408
Velká Bíteš Masarykovo náměstí 1
Velká Bystřice Mlýnská 53
Velká nad Veličkou č.p. 586
Velké Bílovice Svárov 286
Velké Hamry č.p. 354
Velké Karlovice č.p. 168
Velké Losiny Komenského 624
Velké Meziříčí Náměstí 79/3
Velké Pavlovice Hlavní 666
Velký Týnec Olomoucká 90
Velvary Chržínská 378
Vendryně č.p. 880
Veselí nad Lužnicí Budějovická 606
Veselí nad Moravou Masarykova 132
Veselí nad Moravou Svatoplukova 519
Veverská Bítýška Na Městečku 115
Vidnava Sokolská 16
Vimperk 1. máje 186
Vítkov Dělnická 119
Větřní č.p. 76
Vizovice Pardubská 1197
Vlašim Prokopova 1644
Vlčnov č.p. 127
Vnorovy Hlavní 120
Vodňany A. Křížka 133
Volary Náměstí 27
Volyně Palackého 108
Votice Husova 382
Vracov Nám. Míru 199
Vratimov Strmá 7
Vrbno pod Pradědem Bezručova 618
Vrchlabí Hálkova 1154
Vsetín Smetanova 1131
Vsetín Smetanova 669
Vysoké Mýto Pražská 239/II
Vysoké nad Jizerou Dr. Farského 241
Vyškov Dědická 547/29
Vyškov Jana Šoupala 2/17
Vyšší Brod Kaplická 27
Všetaty č.p. 40
Zábřeh na Moravě Žižkova 340
Zákupy Mimoňská 235
Zastávka u Brna Babická 139
Zašová č.p. 34
Zbiroh Masarykovo náměstí 2A/3 - 625
Zbůch Plzeňská 98
Zbýšov u Brna Masarykova 54
Zdice Barákova 37
Zdounky Tyršova 374
Zlaté Hory Nám. Svobody 105
Zlín Areál Svit (Budova č.12, P. O. Box 135)
Zlín Bartošova 45
Zlín Kvítková 4703
Zlín Okružní 4701
Zlín Okružní II 5290
Zlín Sokolská 5147
Zlín Tyršovo nábřeží 5496
Zlín - Malenovice Tř. Svobody 764
Zliv Dolní náměstí 199
Znojmo Dobšická 17
Znojmo Dvořákova 14
Znojmo Kovářská 305
Znojmo Vídeňská třída 2919/81
Zruč nad Sázavou Na Rozcestí 341
Zubří ThDr. Metoděje Mičoly 68
Žacléř Komenského 143
Žamberk Masarykovo nám. 171
Žatec Bří. Čapků 2779
Ždánice Městečko 195
Ždírec nad Doubravou Chrudimská 49
Žebrák Na náměstí 11,12
Železná Ruda Klatovská 24
Železný Brod Husova 697
Žďár nad Sázavou Nádražní 27/455
Žďár nad Sázavou Náměstí Republiky 64
Židlochovice Strejcův sbor 112
Žirovnice Havlíčkovo nám. 42
Žlutice 5. května 14
Žulová Hlavní 11

Tipsport - adresy poboček v ČR A-M

Adamov Hradní 41
Albrechtice u Českého Těšína Hlavní 166
Aš Moravská 746/5
Bakov nad Jizerou Mírové nám. 85
Bánov č.p. 260
Bechyně T. G. Masaryka 146
Benátky nad Jizerou Na Burze 145
Benešov Nádražní 307
Benešov Vnoučkova 2131
Benešov nad Ploučnicí Nám. Míru 14
Beroun Hlinky 650
Beroun Hornohradební 97
Beroun Politických věznů 156
Beroun V Pražské bráně 74
Beroun III Fučíkova 1197
Bělá pod Bezdězem Masarykovo nám. (autobus. zastávka)
Bílina Wolkerova 75/5
Bílina Za Chlumem 896
Bílovec 17. listopadu 451
Bílovice č.p. 48
Blansko Svitavská 28
Blansko Wanklovo nám. 1436/3
Blatná J. A. Komenského 1075 38801 ANO
Blovice Masarykovo nám. 103
Bludov Tř. Adolfa Kašpara
Bohumín Mírová 1038
Bohumín Štefánikova 329
Bohumín - Pudlov Na Chalupách 11
Bohuňovice Pod lipami 653
Bohušovice nad Ohří Masarykova 153
Bojkovice Sušilova 230
Bor Náměstí Republiky 639
Borohrádek Náměstí 53
Borovany Budějovická 585
Boskovice Dr. Snětiny 2/2275
Brandýs nad Labem I. Olbrachta 47
Brno Divadelní 6
Brno Dukelská 513
Brno Česká 165/9
Brno Husova 5
Brno Hybešova 21
Brno Jaselská 2
Brno Koliště 71
Brno Kounicova 10
Brno Kuřimská 23
Brno Libušina tř. 2
Brno Masarykova 25
Brno Mučednická 2
Brno Náměstí 28. října 26
Brno Sedláčkova 6
Brno Sportovní 2a (Boby - centrum)
Brno Veslařská 36
Brno Vídeňská 100
Brno Štefánikova 16
Brno - Bosonohy Hoštická 2a
Brno - Bystrc Foltýnova 1
Brno - Bystrc Nám. 28. dubna 43
Brno - Chrlice Na Mlatech 678
Brno - Černá Pole Merhautova 173
Brno - Komín Svratecká 3/139
Brno - Královo pole Palackého 112
Brno - Královo Pole II Vodova 108
Brno - Lesná Fillova 14
Brno - Líšeň Jírova 2494/12
Brno - Modřice U dálnice 777
Brno - Nový Lískovec Petra Křivky 1a
Brno - Slatina Tilhonova 2
Brno - St. Lískovec Bosonožská 7
Brno - Tuřany Hasičská 18
Brno - Žabovřesky Makovského náměstí
Brno - Židenice Bubeníčkova 22
Brno Bohunice Neužilova 201/35
Brno I Běhounská 22/24
Brno-Vinohrady Pálavské nám. 4246/5
Brodek u Přerova 9. května 169
Broumov Na příkopech 57
Brtnice Legionářská 208
Brumov - Bylnice Družba 1218
Bruntál U Rybníka 4
Bruntál Zahradní 1
Bruntál Zámecké náměstí 20/5
Brušperk J. A. Komenského 40
Buchlovice Náměstí svobody 8
Budišov nad Budišovkou Halaškovo náměstí 33
Bučovice Smetanova 432
Bukovany č.p. 142
Bystřice nad Olší č.p. 1247
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem Koželužská 167
Bystřice pod Hostýnem Havlíčkova 191
Bystřice pod Hostýnem Přerovská 46
Bystřice u Benešova Náměstí II. odboje 115
Bzenec Vracovská 792
Břeclav 17. listopadu 1
Břeclav Libušina 8
Břeclav Lidická 1
Břeclav Nádražní 1132
Březnice Dr. Jurenky 203
Březová u Sokolova Nám. Míru 138
Břidličná Nábřežní 43
Cvikov Jiráskova 96/1
Čáslav Žižkovo nám. 149
Čelákovice Sedláčkova 103
Černošice Vrážská 6138
Červený Kostelec Náchodská 66
Česká Kamenice Nám. 28. října 115
Česká Lípa Okružní 2219
Česká Lípa Sokolská 271
Česká Lípa II Bardějovská 2600
Česká Skalice Edvarda Beneše 184
Česká Třebová Dr. E. Beneše 642
Česká Třebová Nové nám. 1750
České Budějovice Česká 191/28
České Budějovice Fr. Ondříčka 46
České Budějovice Kanovnická 376/5
České Budějovice Krčínova 1
České Budějovice Kyjevská 1474
České Budějovice Nádražní č.p.1759
České Budějovice Pražská 67
České Budějovice Průběžná 2125
České Budějovice Suchovrbenské nám. 2
České Budějovice V. Volfa 1344/47
České Budějovice Šumavská 7
České Velenice Vitorazská 265
Český Brod Palackého 262
Český Krumlov Latrán č.p.76
Český Krumlov U Trojice 193
Český Těšín Jablunkovská 1945
Český Těšín Slezská 1483
Český Těšín II Okružní 1875
Čkyně č.p. 95
Dačice Kapetova 29
Davle Na Javorce 182
Desná č.p. 61
Děčín Dvořákova 4
Děčín Husovo náměstí 36
Děčín 1 28. října 225/1
Děčín 27 - Březiny Kosmonautů 180
Děčín 32 - Boletice Vítězství 49
Děčín IV Jungmannova 241/15
Děčín IX - Bynov Na Pěšině 333
Děčín VI Želenická 1527
Dlouhá Loučka 1.máje 228
Dobrá č.p. 141
Dobrovice Palackého nám. 67
Dobruška Kostelní 41
Dobřany Lidická 118
Dobřichovice 5. května 43
Dobříš Čs. armády 265
Doksy 5. května 35
Dolní Benešov Hájecká 238
Dolní Bojanovice č.p. 386
Dolní Bousov T. G. Masaryka 126
Dolní Kounice Masarykovo nám. 8
Dolní Němčí Nivnická 79
Domažlice Baldovská 19
Domažlice Nám. Míru 58
Drnovice č.p. 321
Dubňany Hodonínská 100
Duchcov Horská cesta 1243
Dvůr Králové nad Labem Preslova 704
Františkovy Lázně Zelená 5
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Horní 26
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm Kostelní 478
Frýdek - Místek Frýdlantská 154
Frýdek - Místek Heydukova 85
Frýdek - Místek Slezská 761
Frýdek - Místek U Staré Pošty 53
Frýdek - Místek II T. G. Masaryka 505
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí Hlavní 45
Frýdlant v Čechách Nám. T. G. Masaryka 32
Fryčovice č.p. 297
Frymburk č.p. 125/3
Fryšták Nám. Míru 46
Fulnek Požární 210
Golčův Jeníkov Nám. T. G. Masaryka 114
Habartov ČSA 811
Háj ve Slezsku Cukrovarská 244
Halenkov č.p. 480
Hanušovice Školní 197
Harrachov č.p. 112
Havířov Dlouhá 18d
Havířov - Město Náměstí Republiky 1521/1b
Havířov - Podlesí Dlouhá Třída 1228
Havířov - Podlesí E. Krásnohorské 29
Havířov - Prostř. Suchá Dělnická 51a
Havířov - Šumbark Konzumní 451/6
Havířov - Šumbark Nám. T. G. Masaryka 809
Havlíčkův Brod Dolní 151
Havlíčkův Brod Smetanovo náměstí 47
Hejnice Klášterní 500
Heřmanův Městec Čáslavská 273
Hlinsko Komenského 215
Hlubočky - Mariánské Údolí Nádražní 392
Hluboká nad Vltavou Nám. Čsl. armády 2
Hlučín Nám 1.máje 867
Hlučín Ostravská 131
Hluk Boršická 1313
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou Liberecká 21
Hodonín Nám. 17. listopadu 5
Hodonín Štefánikova 5-7
Hodonín II Brněnská 23
Holešov Nám. dr. Beneše 33
Holice Holubova 1121
Holýšov Luční č.p.653
Horažďovice Strakonická 16
Horní Bečva č.p. 473
Horní Benešov Nerudova 220
Horní Bříza Na Návsi 20
Horní Jelení Miroslavská 121
Horní Lideč č.p. 206
Horní Planá Náměstí 35
Horní Slavkov Dlouhá 711
Horní Suchá Těrlická 1294
Horoměřice Velvarská 105
Horšovský Týn Dr. Ed. Beneše 93
Hostinné Nádražní 271
Hostivice Husovo nám. 60
Hovorany č.p. 82
Hošťálková č.p. 286
Hořice Nám. Jiřího z Poděbrad 231
Hořovice 9. května 232
Hradec Králové Brněnská 1825/33A
Hradec Králové Dukelská 1641/1
Hradec Králové E. Beneše 598
Hradec Králové Pospíšilova 311
Hradec Králové Slezská 509
Hradec Králové V Kopečku 81
Hradec Králové Štefánikova 536
Hradec Králové - Pražské Předm Habrmanova 1699
Hradec nad Moravicí Na Potůčku 51
Hrádek nad Nisou 1. máje 68
Hrádek u Rokycan 1. máje 222
Hranice na Moravě Hromůvka 1544
Hranice na Moravě Masarykovo náměstí 7
Hranice na Moravě Nám. 8. května 366
Hrob Mírové náměstí 78
Hronov T.G. Masaryka 530
Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou Nám. Míru 72
Hulín nám. Míru 1217
Humpolec Kamarytova 1330, 1358
Hustopeče Dukelské náměstí 13/39
Hutisko - Solanec č.p. 627
Chabařovice Husovo náměstí 1
Cheb Březinova 5/210
Cheb Lesní 1420
Cheb Písečná 14
Chlum u Třeboně Třeboňská 108
Chlumčany Komenského 377
Chlumec Ústecká 255
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Nádražní 545
Choceň Záměstí 7
Choceň 2 Pernerova 400
Chodov Staroměstská 848
Chomutov Dřínovská 5415
Chomutov Revoluční 45/7
Chotěboř Náměstí T.G.Masaryka 200
Chotěšov Plzeňská 211
Chrást u Chrudimi B. Němcové 235
Chrást u Plzně Třída Čs. odboje 36
Chrastava Žitavská 328
Chropyně Moravská 552
Chrudim Družstevní 691
Chrudim Štěpánkova 94
Chvaletice V Telčicích 411
Ivančice Palackého nám. 10
Ivanovice na Hané Komenského 216
Jablonec nad Jizerou č.p. 402
Jablonec nad Nisou Jablonecké paseky 3649
Jablonec nad Nisou Jateční 667/1
Jablonec nad Nisou Jizerská 2
Jablonec nad Nisou Podhorská 571/12
Jablonec nad Nisou Skřivánčí 57
Jablonec nad Nisou Soukenná 2
Jablonec nad Nisou - Kokonín Dalešická 50
Jablonec nad Nisou - Mšeno Palackého 61
Jablonné nad Orlicí Slezská 120
Jablonné v Podještědí Náměstí Míru 13
Jablůnka č.p. 140
Jablunkov Bělá 1058
Jáchymov Třída Dukelských hrdinů 335
Janovice nad Úhlavou Harantova 122
Jaroměř Havlíčkova 207
Jaroměř - Josefov Dr. Reyla 84
Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou Březinova 37
Javorník 17. listopadu 460
Jedovnice Havlíčkovo náměstí 128
Jemnice Nám. Svobody 39
Jesenice Zahradní 430
Jesenice u Prahy Na Ochoze 432
Jeseník 28. října 872
Jeseník V Oblouku 226
Jevíčko Palackého nám. 33
Jičín Komenského nám. 33
Jičín Lošťákova 1138
Jihlava Kollárova 19
Jihlava Masarykovo nám. 7
Jihlava Žižkova 89
Jihlava - Jih Březinova 144
Jihlava IV Mrštíkova 10
Jilemnice Budova ČSAD
Jílové - Martiněves Sukova 37
Jílové u Prahy Radlická 331
Jindřichův Hradec Nám. Míru 164/I
Jindřichův Hradec Růžová 3/II
Jindřichův Hradec Sídliště Vajgar 648/III
Jindřichův Hradec Větrná 48
Jirkov Ervěnická 1031
Jistebnice Sedlecká 82
Jiříkov Moskevská 233
Kadaň B. Němcové 69
Kamenice Nová Hospoda 325
Kamenice nad Lipou Havlíčkova 51
Kamenický Šenov Kamenická 71
Kamenný Újezd č.p. 499
Kaplice Českobudějovická 32
Kardašova Řečice Nám. J. Hrubého 69
Karlovy Vary Dr. Engla 1065/4
Karlovy Vary Sokolovská 116
Karlovy Vary T. G. Masaryka 11
Karlovy Vary Vítězná 390/č.o.51
Karlovy Vary Západní 1566/41
Karlovy Vary - Stará Role Závodu míru 135/86
Karolinka Vsetínská 81
Karviná Náměstí Budovatelů 1405/12
Karviná - Fryštát K. Sliwki 783
Karviná - Fryštát Nádražní 1932
Karviná - Hranice Flemingova 2848
Karviná - Mizerov Těreškovové 2233
Karviná - N. Město Třída Osvobození 1676
Karviná - Ráj Kosmonautů 670
Kaznějov K Sídlišti 353
Kdyně Americká 58
Kelč č.p.26
Kladno Nám. Sítná 3106
Kladno Ocelárenská 1793
Kladno - centrum Nám. E. Beneše 1495
Kladno - Kročehlavy Obránců míru 2427
Kladno - Kročehlavy U Hvězdy 2375
Kladno - Rozdělov Havlíčkova 3084
Kladno - Švermov Sportovní 1110
Klatovy Nádražní 179/3
Klatovy Pod Koníčky 567
Klatovy 3 Denisova 102
Klášterec nad Ohří Pražská 109
Klimkovice 28. října 141
Kněžmost Hradišťská 181
Kobeřice Topolová 774
Kobylí č.p. 436
Kojetín Masarykovo náměstí 11
Kolín Královská cesta 286
Kolín Masarykova 989
Kolín Parléřova 34
Kolín 2 Pražská 880
Komárov Nám. Otty z Losů 46
Konice Masarykovo náměstí 50
Kopidlno Jičínská 20
Kopřivnice Francouzská 1199
Kopřivnice Obránců míru 368
Koryčany Zámecká 63
Kosmonosy Boleslavská 199
Kostelec na Hané č.p. 782
Kostelec nad Černými Lesy Kutnohorská 256
Kostelec nad Labem Na Sídlišti 767
Kostelec nad Orlicí Tyršova 16
Králíky Na pískách 131
Kralovice Markova 4
Kralupy nad Vltavou Chelčického 688
Kralupy nad Vltavou Třída Legií 698
Králův Dvůr Plzeňská 199
Kraslice Nám. T. G. Masaryka 202
Krásná Lípa Pražská 261/13
Kravaře Poštovní 1
Krnov Albrechtická 35
Krnov Opavská 1116
Kroměříž Riegrovo náměstí 154
Kroměříž Spáčilova 3337
Kroměříž Vodní 90
Krupka Mariánské náměstí 25
Kunovice Na Rynku 887
Kunštát Nová 470
Kutná Hora Krátká 13
Kutná Hora Masarykova 146
Kutná Hora Palackého nám. 330
Kuřim nám. 1.května 23
Kuřim Nám. Osvobození 902
Kvasice Nám. Ant. Dohnala 13
Kyjov Komenského 49
Kyjov Masarykovo náměstí 17
Kynšperk nad Ohří Školní 774
Křemže Netolická 3
Lanškroun 5. května 7
Lanžhot Náměstí 178
Lázně Bělohrad Nám. K. V. Raise 41
Lázně Bohdaneč Pernštýnská 141
Ledeč nad Sázavou Husovo nám. 19
Ledenice Náměstí 68
Letovice Tyršova (u hřiště)
Libáň T. G. Masaryka 179
Libčice nad Vltavou Vltavská 716
Liberec 5. května 175
Liberec Jeronýmova 570/22
Liberec Moskevská 640 (OD Balón)
Liberec Na Žižkově 1080
Liberec Nákladní 3
Liberec Nerudovo nám. 88
Liberec Sokolovské náměstí 545/10
Liberec - Františkov Švermova 352
Liberec - Ruprechtice Vrchlického 802/11
Liberec - Vratislavice Tanvaldská 40
Liberec XII - Staré Pavlovice Legií 48/6
Libina č.p. 200
Libochovice Nám. 5. května 6
Libušín Prokopská 66
Lipník nad Bečvou 28. října 19
Litoměřice Dlouhá 199/32
Litoměřice Komenského 2024
Litoměřice Pokratická 147
Litomyšl Smetanovo náměstí 85
Litovel Masarykova 768
Litvínov Podkrušnohorská 1711
Litvínov Studentská 2142
Litvínov - Janov Gluckova 130
Lišov 5. května 235/142
Loket T.G.Masaryka 111/57
Lom Náměstí Republiky 588
Lomnice nad Popelkou Plk. Truhláře 1330
Loučná nad Desnou Kociánov 25
Loučovice č.p. 293
Louny Benedikta Rejta 2300
Louny Mírové náměstí 49
Louny Školní 2429
Lovosice Osvoboditelů 36
Loštice Hradská 107
Luby Chebská 452
Ludgeřovice Markvartovická 52/67
Luhačovice Dr. Veselého 1008
Luka nad Jihlavou Nám. 9. května 673/77
Lutín Na Sídlišti 205
Luže Plk. Koukala 82
Lysá nad Labem 9. května 1742
Mariánské Lázně Luční 394/7
Mariánské Lázně Skalníkova 478
Meziboří 8. května 394
Meziměstí 5. května 108
Mikulov Piaristů 2
Mikulovice Hlavní 239
Milevsko Kpt. Nálepky (letní stadion)
Milevsko Masarykova 597
Mělník Pod Vrchem 676
Mělník Studentská 440
Mělník Tyršova 3270
Milovice Spojovací 585
Miroslav Nám. Svobody 12
Mirovice Masarykovo náměstí 77
Mirošov Skořická 78
Městec Králové 28. října 638
Město Albrechtice Českých legií 9
Mladá Boleslav Jičínská 1282
Mladá Boleslav Laurinova 529
Mladá Boleslav Na Radouči 321
Mladá Boleslav U Stadionu 1230
Mladá Boleslav U Stadionu 1231
Mladá Boleslav III Tř. TGM 1077/111
Mladá Vožice E. K. Rosola 186
Mnichovo Hradiště Víta Nejedlého 5
Mníšek pod Brdy Skalecké nám. 520
Modřice Brněnská 446
Mohelnice Kostelní náměstí 942/1
Mokrá -Horákov Horákov
Moldava č.p. 138 A
Moravská Nová Ves U Sokolovny 976
Moravská Třebová ČSA 1
Moravské Budějovice Náměstí Míru 5
Moravský Beroun Nám. 9. května 16
Moravský Krumlov Růžová 39
Moravský Písek Sportovní 251
Morkovice Náměstí 22
Most Bohuslava Vrbenského 25
Most Budovatelů 1873/1
Most Karla Hynka Máchy 344
Most Lipová 807
Most Moskevská 1/14
Mořkov Dolní 310
Mrač č.p. 14
Mutěnice Hodonínská 64
Mšeno Mělnická 257